• Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    2 dec.19:15ZVVO Sandow 3 - ZVVO Sandow 6MFSA De Beuk
    2 dec.22:00ZVVO Sandow 10 - Graftdijk 2Vaart, de
    2 dec.22:00Rijp (de) 3 - ZVVO Sandow 11Oosterven, de
    2 dec.20:10ZVVO Sandow 13 - ZOB 5Vaart, de
    2 dec.22:00Purmerend 4 - ZVVO Sandow 14MFSA De Beuk
    2 dec.21:05ZVVO Sandow 15 - Marken sv. 1MFSA De Beuk
    2 dec.22:00ZVVO Sandow 16 - ZVVO Sandow 12MFSA De Beuk
    2 dec.21:05ZVVO Sandow 18 - ZOB 2Vaart, de
    2 dec.20:10ZVVO Sandow 20 - ZOB 4MFSA De Beuk
    2 dec.21:05Avenhorn zvv/K&S VR2 - ZVVO Sandow VR1Koggenhal, de
    7 dec.20:00Rijp (de) 4 - ZVVO Sandow 17Oosterven, de
    7 dec.19:15ZVVO Sandow VR1 - Avenhorn zvv/K&S VR2MFSA De Beuk
    9 dec.21:05Kwiek 78 1 - ZVVO Sandow 1Koggenhal, de
    9 dec.19:15ZVVO Sandow 2 - Volendam (rkav) 10MFSA De Beuk
    9 dec.21:05Tornado 2 - ZVVO Sandow 3Kloek, de
    9 dec.20:10ZVVO Sandow 6 - Volendam (rkav) 11MFSA De Beuk
    9 dec.20:10Tornado 4 - ZVVO Sandow 8Kloek, de
    9 dec.20:10ZVVO Sandow 13 - Purmerend 6MFSA De Beuk
    9 dec.19:00EVC 2 - ZVVO Sandow 14Bolwerck, het
    9 dec.19:15Purmerend 3 - ZVVO Sandow 16MFSA De Beuk
    12 dec.21:00ZVVO Sandow 19 - asv LEBO 12MFSA De Beuk
    12 dec.20:40RTC 72 VR4 - ZVVO Sandow VR1Kreek, sporthal, de
    14 dec.21:25Volendam (rkav) 13 - ZVVO Sandow 3Seinpaal de
    14 dec.20:10ZVVO Sandow 6 - ZVVO Sandow 7Vaart, de
    14 dec.21:05ZVVO Sandow 8 - Rijp (de) 3MFSA De Beuk
    14 dec.22:00ZVVO Sandow 17 - ZVVO Sandow 13MFSA De Beuk

    Uitgebreid programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    30 nov.Purmerend 6 - ZVVO Sandow 192 - 1
    30 nov.ZVVO Sandow 7 - Tornado 20 - 5
    30 nov.asv LEBO 12 - ZVVO Sandow 170 - 5
    28 nov.ZVVO Sandow 2 - EVC 16 - 7
    25 nov.Purmerend 4 - ZVVO Sandow 156 - 4
    25 nov.Purmerend 7 - ZVVO Sandow 165 - 6
    25 nov.ZVVO Sandow 9 - Rijp (de) 33 - 3
    25 nov.ZVVO Sandow 12 - ZVVO Sandow 183 - 4
    25 nov.ZOB 5 - ZVVO Sandow 172 - 4

    Bekijk alle uitslagen